FORT MADISON – Holy Trinity Catholic Schools has announced its 4th quarter and 2nd semester honor rolls for the 2022-2023 school year. Pen City Current joins our advertisers and readers in congratulating these students on their academic success. Job well done!
7th Grade – Olivia Bendlage, Carter Gehling, Morgan Krogmeier, Callie Kruse, Emma Menke, Layne Schmitt
8th Grade – Ellie Hellman, Kara Lake, Emma Scheetz, Emmalyn Snaadt, Brooklyn Todd
9th Grade – Chase Hemann, Layne Rung, Brock Scheetz, Isabella Wheatley-Behne
10th Grade – Koby Jones
11th Grade – Mary Kate Bendlage, Michael Chapman, Taegan Denning, Connor Gehling, Jenna Hellman, Natalie Randolph, Maddox Rung
12th Grade – Kayla Box, Alexa Dingman, Jenna DiPrima, Laura Mehmert, Rachel Menke, Anayi Navarro
7th Grade – Mason Roach, Noah Schinstock, David Vradenburg, Faith Ward
8th Grade – Eva Denning, Elizabeth Griffin, Megan Holtkamp, Sydney Jarvis, Adalyn Kruse, Max Kruse, Tanner Williams
9th Grade – Nathan Box, Johnathan Hummel, Addison Link, Blake Mohrfeld, Presley Myers, McKayla Schinstock
10th Grade – Anna Bendlage, Teagan Snaadt
11th Grade – Daltin Boeding, Jacob Hummel, Andrew Mehmert, Seth Moeller, Edward Schroeder
12th Grade – Mary Hellige, Jacob Pothitakis
7th Grade – Cooper Boylan, Jay Ellison, Kinnick George, Natalie Meller, Chase Menke, Tanner Snaadt
8th Grade – Kat DiPrima, Jack Hellman, Elijah Kline, Corbin Moeller, Gavin Peitz, Caleb Rea, Mia Skinner
9th Grade – James Denning, Jameson Denning, Emily Hummel, Sarah Menke, Emma Mohrfeld, Carson Pauly, Corbin VanNiewaal
10th Grade – Luke Hellige, Mason Kruse, Tobias VanHamme
11th Grade – Reagan Holvoet, Ethan Peitz, Mary Beth Scheetz
12th Grade – Emily Boeding, Brooke Mueller, Taylor Nelson, Riley Timmerman
7th Grade – Olivia Bendlage, Carter Gehling, Morgan Krogmeier, Emma Menke, Layne Schmitt
8th Grade – Ellie Hellman, Kara Lake, Emma Scheetz, Emmalyn Snaadt
9th Grade – Chase Hemann, Brock Scheetz, Isabella Wheatley-Behne
10th Grade – Anna Bendlage, Koby Jones, Teagan Snaadt
11th Grade – Mary Kate Bendlage, Michael Chapman, Taegan Denning, Connor Gehling, Jenna Hellman, Natalie Randolph, Maddox Rung
12th Grade – Kayla Box, Alexa Dingman, Jenna DiPrima, Laura Mehmert, Rachel Menke
7th Grade – Calli Kruse, Mason Roach, Noah Schinstock, David Vradenburg, Faith Ward
8th Grade – Eva Denning, Elizabeth Griffin, Jack Hellman, Megan Holtkamp, Sydney Jarvis, Adalyn Kruse, Max Kruse, Caleb Rea, Brooklyn Todd, Tanner Williams
9th Grade – Nathan Box, Johnathan Hummel, Addison Link, Presley Myers, Layne Rung, McKayla Schinstock, Corbin VanNiewaal
11th Grade – Daltin Boeding, Jacob Hummel, Andrew Mehmert, Seth Moeller, Ethan Peitz, Mary Beth Scheetz, Edward Schroeder
12th Grade – Emily Boeding, Mary Hellige, Anayi Navarro, Jacob Pothitakis, Riley Timmerman
7th Grade – Cooper Boylan, Jay Ellison, Kinnick George, Natalie Meller, Chase Menke, Tanner Snaadt
8th Grade – Sara Boeding, Kat DiPrima, Elijah Kline, Corbin Moeller, Gavin Peitz, Mia Skinner
9th Grade – James Denning, Jameson Denning, Emily Hummel, Sarah Menke, Blake Mohrfeld, Emma Mohrfeld, Carson Pauly
10th Grade – Luke Hellige, Mason Kruse, Brayton Schneider, Adam Sobczak, Tobias VanHamme
11th Grade – Reagan Holvoet
12th Grade – Brooke Mueller, Taylor Nelson
Comments
No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here